+1(925) 285-4898 jim@revestloans.com
  • Home
  • About Jim
  • Buy Before You Sell
  • Renovation Financing
  • Revest Homes, Inc. Revest Homes, Inc.
  • Resources
    1. CA Dream For All
    2. Beat Your Rate
    3. Buying Your Next Home
    4. Down Payment Assistance
  • Real Estate Collaborate
  • Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    ZIP Code: 94539
    Map
    1,194 Sold Properties

    1,194 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    78 Shaniko Cmn, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/44

    $795,000

    $799,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

    78 Shaniko Cmn, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Karla Upshur of WR Properties

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    45378 Tom Blalock St 302, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/40

    $875,000

    $925,000

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

    45378 Tom Blalock St 302, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Ted Chen of Redfin

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    43461 Laurel Glen Cmn, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/46

    $3,500,000

    $3,200,000

    9.4%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,850 SqFt

    43461 Laurel Glen Cmn, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Linda Young of Top Mission Realty & Invest

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    595 Seville Pl, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/48

    $2,400,000

    $2,498,888

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

    595 Seville Pl, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Linda Young of Top Mission Realty & Invest

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    45128 Warm Springs Blvd 327, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/30

    $910,000

    $919,000

    1.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,301 SqFt

    45128 Warm Springs Blvd 327, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Robert Sun of Redfin

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    2358 Velocity CMN 206, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/90

    $1,065,000

    $998,000

    6.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

    2358 Velocity CMN 206, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Sunita Merchia of Merchia Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    47101 Benns TER, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/39

    $650,000

    $665,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths926 SqFt

    47101 Benns TER, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Sylvia Kalivitis of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Prop

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    304 Hackamore Ln, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/44

    $575,000

    $579,000

    0.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath878 SqFt

    304 Hackamore Ln, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Jason Huang of Nihow Real Estate, Inc.

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    44450 Cavisson CT, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/46

    $3,010,000

    $3,398,888

    11.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,377 SqFt

    44450 Cavisson CT, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Nagaraj Annaiah of TrueNorth Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    750 Vista Hill Ter, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/89

    $5,350,000

    $4,580,000

    16.8%
    5 Beds4.5 Baths5,548 SqFt

    750 Vista Hill Ter, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Helen Du of Compass

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    46902 Fernald CMN, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/53

    $755,000

    $750,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

    46902 Fernald CMN, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Chintan Shah of Alliance Bay Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    375 Montevideo CIR, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/45

    $2,321,731

    $2,000,000

    16.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,918 SqFt

    375 Montevideo CIR, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Filirene Ayson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    48332 Cottonwood St, Fremont, CA 94539-7672
    1/59

    $1,799,000

    $1,799,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,773 SqFt

    48332 Cottonwood St, Fremont, CA 94539-7672

    Listed by Janki Patel of Y Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    437 Hollow Falls CMN, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/38

    $1,400,000

    $1,399,999

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,333 SqFt

    437 Hollow Falls CMN, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Mac Rall of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    40930 Rioja Ct, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/56

    $1,455,000

    $1,428,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    40930 Rioja Ct, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Sylvia So-Yi Wong of Compass

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    41473 Pelham Ct, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/60

    $4,155,000

    $3,999,999

    3.9%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,876 SqFt

    41473 Pelham Ct, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Joe Schembri of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    47507 Fortner St, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/54

    $1,565,000

    $1,499,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    47507 Fortner St, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Bobby Nijjar of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    48875 Chenin Blanc DR, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/58

    $2,650,000

    $2,575,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

    48875 Chenin Blanc DR, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Annie Culbertson of Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    44603 Japala Pl, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/57

    $1,740,000

    $1,799,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    44603 Japala Pl, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Kaajal Shahani of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    40923 Durillo DR, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/44

    $2,200,000

    $1,980,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

    40923 Durillo DR, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Meesun Kang of Intero Real Estate Services

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    39446 Zacate Ave, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/33

    $1,988,000

    $1,895,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,734 SqFt

    39446 Zacate Ave, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Gail Henderson of Christie's Int'l RE Sereno

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    39478 Zacate Ave, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/59

    $2,060,000

    $1,999,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,479 SqFt

    39478 Zacate Ave, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Bryan VanHeusen of Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    161 Hackamore Ln, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/60

    $2,000,000

    $1,999,888

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,028 SqFt

    161 Hackamore Ln, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Charles Mortimer of EXP Realty of California, Inc

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    161 Hackamore LN, Fremont, CA 94539
    1/64

    $2,000,000

    $1,999,888

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,028 SqFt

    161 Hackamore LN, Fremont, CA 94539

    Listed by Charles Mortimer of eXp Realty of California Inc

    MLS Listing IDX PLUS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 50

    explore listings

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
      • Home
        Renovation Financing
        Contact Us
      • About Jim
        Resources
        1. CA Dream For All
        2. Beat Your Rate
        3. Buying Your Next Home
        4. Down Payment Assistance
      • Buy Before You Sell
        Real Estate Collaborate
    Revest Homes, Inc.
    Jim Black

    +1(925) 285-4898 jim@revestloans.com

    2571 S Main St., Ste D, Soquel, CA, 95073, USA

    DRE# 02089890

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.